London

London League Info

  • Friday Leagues (must be 18 yrs+)
    • 60 min League: (2 x 25 min)
      • 6:00pm – 10:00pm at Windermere fields
      • Registration is CLOSED as the League is FULL
    • 90 min League: (2 x 40 min)
      • 6:00pm – 10:00pm at Windermere fields
      • Registration is CLOSED as the League is FULL
  • Sunday Leagues
    • Women’s Masters League (must be 35 yrs +)
      • 5:00pm – 8:00pm at Windermere fields
      • $72.50 (includes Jersey)
    • Women’s 90 min league (must be 18 yrs +)
      • 5:00pm – 8:00pm at Windermere fields
      • Registration is CLOSED as the League is FULL
  • All Leagues run May – September (excluding long weekends)
    • No games May 19, June 30, Aug 4 and Sept 1, 2019

London Friday 60 min League

Friday 60

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayLocation

London Friday 90 min League

Friday 90

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayLocation

London Sunday 90 min League

Sunday 90

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayLocation

London Women's Masters League

Sunday Masters

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayLocation

Friday 60 min League

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Deep Blue Sea (Fri 60)12101131
2Orange Crush (Fri 60)1281325
3Glow Getters (Fri 60)1232711
4Sky Blue (Fri 60)1202102

Friday 90 min League

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Green Machines (Fri 90)12102032
2Orange Crush (Fri 90)1272323
3Tidal Waves (Fri 90)1271422
4Red Hots (Fri 90)1271422
5Grey Geese (Fri 90)1270521
6Purplicious (Fri 90)1250715
7Gold Rush (Fri 90)1242614
8Pink Panthers (Fri 90)1241713
9Glow Getters(Fri 90)1233612
10Purple Rain (Fri 90)1200120

Sunday 90 min League

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Tidal Waves (Sun 90)1291228
2Grey Geese (Sun 90)1272323
3Purple Rain (Sun 90)1271422
4Glow Getters (Sun 90)1244416
5Purplicious (Sun 90)1242614
6Orange Crush (Sun 90)1235414
7Green Machines (Sun 90)1241713
8Gold Rush (Sun 90)121295

Sunday Masters

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Green Machines (Masters)1293030
2Royalty (Masters)1263321
3Red Hots (Masters)1252517
4Powder Keg (Masters)1225511
5Purple Rain (Masters)1224610
6Gold Rush (Masters)122379

Windermere Fields

745 Windermere Rd, London, ON N5X 2T3

North London Athletic Fields

1225 Adelaide St N

Guelph

Guelph League Info:

  • Registration is CLOSED as the League is FULL
  • 60 min league (2 x 25 min)
  • Sunday evenings: 7:00pm – 9:00pm
  • Games played at Marden Park
  • May – September (excluding long weekends)
    • No games May 19, June 30, Aug 4 and Sept 1, 2019

Guelph Sunday League

Guelph

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayLocation

Guelph

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Gold Rush Guelph1483327
2Royalty Guelph1474325
3Fuscia Fusion Guelph1443715
4Green Machines Guelph1432911

Royal Distributing Athletic Centre

7384 Wellington County Rd 30, Guelph, ON N1H 6J2

Hamilton

Hamilton League Info:

  • Registration fee is $70 (includes Jersey)
  • 60 min games (2 x 25 min)
  • Games played at Mohawk Sports Park
  • Sunday evenings between 6:00pm – 8:00pm
  • May – September (excluding long weekends)
    • No games May 19, June 30, Aug 4 and Sept 1, 2019

Hamilton Sunday League

Hamilton

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayLocation

Hamilton

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Womb Tang Hamilton14111234
2Pink Panthers Hamilton13101231
3C & C Hamilton1481525
4Orange Crush Hamilton1441913
5She Devils Hamilton1430119
6Wild Blue Yonder Hamilton1330109

Mohawk Sports Park

1100 Mohawk Rd E

Windsor

Windsor League info:

  • Registration is CLOSED as the League is FULL
  • 60 min league (2 x 25 min)
  • Games played at Mic Mac Park
  • Sunday afternoons between 4:00pm – 6:00pm
  • May – September (excluding long weekends)
    • No games May 19, June 30, Aug 4 and Sept 1, 2019

Windsor Sunday League

Windsor

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayLocation

Windsor

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Royalty Windsor1191128
2Gold Rush Windsor1143415
3Fuscia Fusion Windsor1124510
4Green Machines Windsor111467

Mic Mac Park

1125 Prince Road, Windsor, ON

Erin

Erin League Info

  • Erin Indoor Leagues (must be 18 yrs+)
    • 60 min League: (2 x 25 min)
      • 5×5 (+ goalie)
      • 7:00pm – 9:00pm at Erin Indoor Recreation Centre
      • October 29 – April 21
      • $250/player (includes HST)
      • Self Reffed

Coming Soon!

Coming Soon!

Erin Indoor Recreation Centre

184 Main St. Erin, ON N0B 1To